? ??????????????????? ????Easy Install Instructions:???1. Copy the Code??2. Log in to your Blogger account
and go to "Manage Layout" from the Blogger Dashboard??3. Click on the "Edit HTML" tab.??4. Delete the code already in the "Edit Template" box and paste the new code in.??5. Click "S BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS ?

Thursday, July 30, 2009

studyy huh?

s0 far ta taw ar, hritu dewh GG ( exaam ) 5A happy lar gk..
tp GG yg ke-2 niy, marks agk mer0s0t bhaai! xpp

susa sket k0t, tp tape ar.. still A xDD

n alhamdulillah glerh3! cuz i majuuu kt sk0la agame! xpp
;DD

tu jewhh, bye! :P

Thursday, July 23, 2009

Chocolateee!


Qilaaa!
thanx bebykkk3 eyy!

Happy birthdaaaay!!
Gud luck utk UPSRAA!!

Sunday, July 19, 2009





2) nyatakan 6 fakta menarik tentang pemberi award ini

-beautyy!
-ske hangout
-epy go lucky! =D
-ske wt kje gler
-sgt friendly
-UPSR candidates '09

3) setiap blogger mesti menyatakan 9 fakta/hobi diri sendiri

Friendly! lovee new frenz ;))

UPSR victim 09 !

Black , Purple, Red, Blue, White ..

Deceptic0n's OWN!

lovee al my frendz n not gonna leave them! ilyyy <3



4) anda perlu memilih 5 penerima award seterusnya dan describe tentang mereka

Nik Sofiah : Beztest frend ever!

Dayah:Suka buat LAWAK

Nisah: perasan!

Nadiah : rendah hati! xp

n sume yg peeeps bl0g iniy! ilyy <3

ILyyy Qilaa! xp


1- nama timangan anda?

♥ Fana, Anis or swift ( luqman pggil ) xpp

2- anda seorang yg?

♥ Frendly, kinda nice xpp

3- insan yg teristimewa?
♥ Family, Bestiess n boyfiee xpp

4- lagu kesukaan?
♥Taylor Swift's
♥Avril Lavigne's

5- makanan kesukaan anda?
♥ Chocolate , fudgeee! ice cream, of coz ;p

6- sikap yg membuatkan anda stress?
♥ When that Stupid Ainaa's group do something!

7- warna kegemaran anda?
♥ Black, Red, Purple, White, Blue.. whatelse erk? xp

8- benda yg mesti ade dlm beg?
♥ Book, Pencil case, Colour, Paper ;))

9- kali terakhir anda menangis?
♥ ow, last week , kot! :P

10- tag untuk 6 rakan anda?

DAYAH
NIK SOFIAH
ALIFAH
NISAH
BORN UNDER
NADIAH HUSNA

DAN ORANG YG MENGINTAI BLOG I

Friday, July 17, 2009

read n copy paste back in your blog ;)

1.Who are you?

a pers0n that fully need help from God

2.Are we friends?

yeaaa ;)

3.When and how did we meet?
tuition <3

4.Do you have a crush on me?
OMG! i'm a girl, u're a girl, no bloody way! xp


5.Would you kiss me?

bweekk!!
6.Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it.

Qila for AQILAH n Dayah for HIDAYAH cuz thats what everyone called u!

7.Describe me in one word.
cutiess<3

8.What was your first impression?
sombong kot xp


9.Do you still think that way about me now?

nope! totally not!

10.What reminds you of me?
besfrend!


11.If you could give me anything what would it be?
half of my heart!


12. How well do you know me?
well?


13.When's the last time you saw me?
tuition <3


14.Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't?
haha ;p


15.Are you going to put this on your blog and see what I say about you?
yup!


16. Do you love me? be honest with me.

sure! as a frend!
from : Fana Alison Swift =) made it myself ;p
to : Qilah n Dayah ;)) n klau korg naa ambik lar!

/s:hadoii , gedik bt0l anis niy! jiwaang lar, benci plak! xp -.- mampuih jeaa xpp ilyyy <333

current mood: rindu yg teramat sgt!

B sayang,
do u noe how much i love u?
i love u lyke no others.
i really meant it sayang.
my life is nothing without u b.
n i noe i"ll die if i lost u.
i promish syg,i won let u hurt.i swear!!.
b, trust me syg.
ure my only one and u will be my last one.
being with u is the most perfect tyme i ever had b
syg,thnx coz be mine n u noe wut b,
my life is perfect with u by my side.
b i won leave u syg.no matter wut happen.
hear me baby?I WONT!!
syg,sumtimes we fightn sumtimes we scream to each other
but deep inside my heart
i syg u b..
b.as we noe.
ramai yg na ktew bpisah kan syg
but let juz ignore them k b
mulut owg manew ley tutup kan syg
yg penting i trust u n u trust me k b
b, u re more than enough fo me syg
i dun want anyone else
n i ta penah hayat tefikir na curang
i hope u ta tnyew da soalan "b u curang ta"
bcoz i sdey sgt if u tanyew camtu
itz lyke u ta cayew i
i sedey coz u still dun know how much i love u
syg u noe wut
no wordz can describe my love to u
if u noe how much i love u b...
syg.i wanna b with u every single minutes
i wanna b with u foreva
i wanna love u foreva..
as long as foreva,
ill stay by ur side
to b a companian
your lover n your guide
as long as i live
and as long as u care
ill protect n ill cherish
this love that we share
as long as foreva
my heart will b true
fo as long as i live
ill love only u
I LOVE YOU LA IQRAM!

P/s:hadoii , gedik bt0l anis niy! jiwaang lar, benci plak! xp -.- mampuih jeaa xpp ilyyy <333

Thursday, July 16, 2009

MISSing him!

firstly, to QILA : klau kamu ta suke jgn c0mment ngarut2 okeyh? xD

korg taw kn, ph0ne aq mama aq da ambek! n, n! i cant msg My Deceptic0n anymore!
my goooshh! damn, i miss him!

mama kate mls blajala, apew la.. tp anis dpt n0.3 larr! okeh lar tuh ;((
lps upsr bru dpt blek, ta kewh lame tuh? ta ley lme lg kewh ma?
Iqraam, s0rry lar! bkn i ta naa call u, cume tadewh coverage lar! huhu ;(
tapewh2, nnt time i free, i call jgk u! u tggu jeaa =)

i wont leave youuu ;) until u leaved me xD

ilyyyyyy <3

Saturday, July 11, 2009

Gedik! xp

Bezfrend! Najwa Shakirin <3 onblur="try {parent.deselectBloggerImageGracefully();} catch(e) {}" href="http://3.bp.blogspot.com/_QopQnEDmlxk/Sll7gW5-_0I/AAAAAAAAAC8/XfXCACxH7iE/s1600-h/DSC00121.JPG"> haha.. New Watch! <3 onblur="try {parent.deselectBloggerImageGracefully();} catch(e) {}" href="http://4.bp.blogspot.com/_QopQnEDmlxk/Sll7C6KpaoI/AAAAAAAAAC0/webdB4PrxkI/s1600-h/DSC00108.JPG">

Contohilah Fanaa.Alison.Swift! =p

Okeh, that's all, till laterz oke?!
byebye-boo!





merasmikan handicam baru!


New Handicam!New Handicam!New Handicam!
Najwaa dgn banggenyer! merasmikn xD
tp pic drpd handicam ta brape lawaa sgt..
so juz na show a lil pic of me with some frendz, using a new Handicam! xD
on a new p0st i'll put other photos!
wait eaaa =) cya!

Friday, July 3, 2009

kritikn;p


dr dayah !!
thanx ats kritikn tuh! hehehh, rock ker?
syggg dayahh <333

heheh ;p

heheh, thanx qila! lolxP

Nama korang siapa?

Korang? me, AnisFAR | Swift


Nama panggilan aper?

  • Anis
  • Fana

Umur korang berapa?
12 years young ;DD


Tarikh lahir korang berape?

25 May 97 ! <3> Tempat lahir korang dimane?
Hospital Seberang Jaya, Pulau Pinang ;)

Hobi korang ape?
surfing internet, Make a Call!

Cita-cite korang aper?

Doctor, specialist ;p uu

Tengah couple ker or single?

couple <3

Ade BF tak?(bagi soalan untuk perempuan)

Adeee <3 style="color: rgb(204, 102, 204);">knp utk laki jer? pempuan ader byk GF lar! =p
-
Kawan rapat siape?
Najwa,Ain,Anis Sofia ( school )
Qila,Dayah,Sarah ( tuition )

Kawan baik sape?

Nurul Aqilah
Najwa Shakirin
Nurul Hidayah

Kawan musuh sape?

Setan dan seangkatan dengannye :{

Emel ape?
anisfar97@yahoo.com / cybergirlz@live.com

Blogger aper?
http://anis-worldlife.blogspot.com

Myspace aper?
http://www.myspace.com/anna_lovelicious

Friendster aper?

Forgott, n not using it anymoree ;)


Facebook aper?

Same with Frendster =p

Yahoo Messenger aper?
Email juz noww ;P

Makanan kegemaran aper?
Chocolate, ice creaamm n lollipop! ;p

Minuman kegemaran aper?
Ice Blend!

Sekolah kat ner?

Sk Putrajaya 1 / Sk Jenderam Hilir,sepang



Sifat-sifat korang aper?
Frienddlyyy!

Brand kegemaran aper?
Tropicana twister, body glove, xss cool
Lagu kegemaran aper?
Stay beautiful
crazier
love story
It's alright its okay

Artis kegemaran aper?

Taylor swift! <3

Buku kegemaran aper?
Comic, GEMPAK STARZ!

Harapan korang aper?
Dapat 5A UPSR,Mumtaz PSRA!!

Award chocolatee!!


OMGGGGG!! chocolate is one of my favourite fooood!! =p
Thanx qilaa! ilyyy syggg ;))

giving this award to Nik Sofiah , Dayah cutiee n sume yg peeps blog iniy!
muaaahhhhxx !! <3

Wednesday, July 1, 2009

by ♥Nurul Aqilah Binti Suhaizam♥

thanks a lot ya!

Untuk semua yang peeps blog iniy!

Kutip tau award ini dan masukkan dalam blog anda!

-We are the world-

we are the world dollies

*Start Copy Here*

You do not have to be tagged to play along. The game is simple and so are the rules.

1. Copy from *Start Copy Here* through *End Copy Here*

2. Add your site(s) to the list. Just be sure to post at each site you add.

3. Tag as many bloggers as you like so the list keeps on growing.

4. Let me know your blog’s name and url by leaving me a comment HERE. I will add you to the master list.

5. Come back and copy the master list back to your site, often. This process will allow late-comers to get as much link benefit as the first ones in.

We Are The World Bloggers Master List:

1. Emila Yusof 2. The Other Side of Emila 3. Mariuca 4. Mariuca’s Perfume Gallery 5. Meow Diaries 11. Unlisted One 7. Spiff, the Spaceman 8. My Sweet Escape 9. Nota Nurul 10. Life’s Tapestry 11. Spontaneous Insignificancy 12. LadyJava 13. Miss Igorota 14. AnnyBoo 15. Yoon See 16. Jia’s Life 17. Nessa’s Mumblings 18. Also Mommy 19. The Walk of Life 20.Pretty Firefly 21. Untouchable EARTH 22. BateryaComedy Plus 24.Bain 25.Strawberry Milkshake 26.Nurul Aqilah27.Anis Farhana
28.Your's Next


*End Copy Here*

Untuk Smua Yg Peeps Blog Iniy!

To all !

Guyz!
UPSR is NEAR !!

so, maybe for this, this 2 months maybe, i wont really be onlining..
cuz, i need to study dude! -.-

and,and,and!!
wish me luck ! =)